Organization Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 22, 2019-Oct 12, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Pee Wee
Power Skating
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Bantam
Power Skating
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Bantam
Power Skating
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom
Power Skating
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Pee Wee
Power Skating
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Bantam
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Novice
Power Skating
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Atom
Power Skating
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Midget
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Local Black & Bantam Local Red
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Red @ Black
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Tryout
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Tryout
Bantam Local Black & Bantam Local Red
7:00 PM
Intrasquad
Red @ Black
Midget
8:30 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Tryout
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tryout
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
Atom Local Black & Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
All Skate
Bantam Local Black & Bantam Local Red
4:00 PM
Intrasquad
Red @ Black
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Parent Meeting
Atom Local Black & Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
All Skate
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red & Bantam Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
All Skate
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
1:30 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10Oct 11Oct 12
Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Bantam Local Red
1:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Local Red
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
Atom Local Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 12:40 AM