Organization Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 13, 2019-Feb 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 13Jan 14Jan 15Jan 16Jan 17Jan 18Jan 19
Novice Rep - AEMHA Novice Rep Tournament
Bantam Rep - WOAA Preliminary
Atom Rep - WOAA Preliminary
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
NCB Tournament (1/18/19-1/20/19)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
1:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [O-AT-DD-PC2]
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [O-B-DD-PB2]
Atom Local
5:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [O-AT-DD-PC4]
Bantam Local
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
11:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
2:30 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
Bantam Rep - WOAA Preliminary
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
NCB Tournament (1/18/19-1/20/19)
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [O-B-DD-PB4]
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Tara CC [LLA-NA-01]
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors
Normanby Arena [NR-W-54]
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
10:00 AM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Rep
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Markdale [O-B-DD-PB6]
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Pee Wee Local Red
2:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Local
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Southampton [LLB-N-068]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Bantam Rep - WOAA Preliminary
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Ground Hog Weekend (2/01/19-2/03/19)
Novice Local
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LLN-N-32]
Atom Local
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LLA-NA-39]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Lucknow Arena [WA-N-B07]
Pee Wee Local Black
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [NR-W-59]
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC [LLB-N-100]
Pee Wee Local Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 4:48 PM