Organization Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJan 27, 2019-Feb 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31Feb 01Feb 02
Bantam Rep - WOAA Preliminary
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Ground Hog Weekend (2/01/19-2/03/19)
Novice Local
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LLN-N-32]
Novice Rep
12:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Local
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [LLA-NA-39]
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Lucknow Arena [WA-N-B07]
Pee Wee Local Black
12:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
10:00 AM
@ West Grey Warriors
Durham CC [NR-W-59]
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC [LLB-N-100]
Pee Wee Local Red
12:00 PM-1:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
Novice Local - AEMHA Novice Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Ground Hog Weekend (2/01/19-2/03/19)
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
12:00 PM
@ BCH Ice Dogs AE
Hensall Arena [WB-L-01]
Pee Wee Local Black
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local
3:30 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
11:00 AM
@ East Lambton
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
2:00 PM
vs. Plattsville
Pee Wee Local Black
2:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Novice Local
4:00 PM
vs. Seaforth
Atom Local
4:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LLA-NB-23]
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Novice Local - AEMHA Novice Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Panters Oldtimers Tournament (2/15/19-2/17/19)
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
2:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Bantam Local
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [WNJ-PRR13]
Bantam Local
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC [LPB-WN24]
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee Local Red
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Saturday, July 20, 2019 at 3:49 AM