Organization Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 10, 2019-Mar 02, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 10Feb 11Feb 12Feb 13Feb 14Feb 15Feb 16
Novice Local - AEMHA Novice Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Panters Oldtimers Tournament (2/15/19-2/17/19)
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
2:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Atom Rep
6:00 PM
@ Howick Hornets
Bantam Local
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
Novice Rep
11:00 AM
@ Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Ripley [WNJ-PRR13]
Bantam Local
11:30 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Tara CC [LPB-WN24]
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
6:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee Local Red
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
Atom Local - Mildmay Atom Boys Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Bantam Rep - Lockhart Grouping
Panters Oldtimers Tournament (2/15/19-2/17/19)
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
2:00 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 2
Tiverton Arena [LPP-MN17]
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
8:00 PM
@ West Grey Warriors 2
Normanby Arena [LPB-WN27]
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM
vs. Pee Wee Local Black
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local Black
6:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers 1
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
7:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
JMRRC (1 - West) [LNN-PRR09]
Bantam Local
8:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red
JMRRC (2 - East) [LPB-WN14]
Novice Local
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Bantam Rep
11:00 AM
@ Listowel Cyclones AE
Atom Rep
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE
Pee Wee Local Red
12:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Novice Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
4:00 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
Atom Local - Mildmay Atom Boys Tournament
Atom Rep - WOAA Neilson Grouping
Atom Local
12:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
Pee Wee Local Red
1:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Pee Wee Local Black
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM
@ Central Perth Predators
Milverton Arena [WB-L-11]
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
1:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Desboro Arena [LNA-BRR10]
Pee Wee Local Black
2:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1 Leader
Tiverton Arena [LPP-MN14]
Pee Wee Local Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
5:30 PM
@ Goderich Sailors
Goderich MRC [WNJ-PRR12]
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, July 19, 2019 at 4:58 PM