Wiarton Community Center, Venues (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
W (6-1)
3:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLP-NA-01]
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Red
W (8-2)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLP-NA-16]
2018-2019
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Red
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
2018-2019
Novice Rep
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Hockey Development
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Hockey Development
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Hockey Development
2018-2019
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Hockey Development
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
02030405060708
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (0-8)
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
[LLA-NA-12]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
W (7-5)
3:00 PM
vs. Howick Hornets
[AR-3-24]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
L (3-12)
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLB-N-014]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
W (4-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[BR-C-10]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (5-6)
11:00 AM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[AR-3-17]
2018-2019
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
09101112131415
2018-2019
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
W (8-1)
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LLB-N-017]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
L (0-18)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 1
[LLA-NA-14]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
L (2-5)
2:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LLB-N-018]
16171819202122
2018-2019
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[BR-C-15]
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
L (1-8)
2:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLB-N-015]
23242526272829
2018-2019
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Local
2:30 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
2018-2019
Atom Local
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
W (8-3)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers 2
[LLP-NA-09]
2018-2019
Novice Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Red
W (5-2)
2:30 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LLP-NA-17]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
2018-2019
Novice Rep
L (0-6)
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[NR-W-16]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Initiation
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Red
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local
W (1-0)
6:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LLN-N-11]
2018-2019
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
2018-2019
Novice Local
L (1-8)
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
[LLN-N-13]
18-19 Initiation & 18-19 Initiation
2:30 PM
Intrasquad
black @ red
2018-2019
Atom Rep
L (3-6)
3:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[O-AT-DD-PC5]
2018-2019
Bantam Local
L (4-5)
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks 2 Presto
[LLB-N-012]
2018-2019
Pee Wee Local Black
(9-2)
5:30 PM
vs. Pee Wee Local Red
[LLP-NA-06]
2018-2019
Bantam Rep
L (2-3)
8:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[O-B-DD-PB1]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wiarton Community Center
, Wiarton,   
  • Current Season

    0 - 4 - 0
  • All-Time

    235 - 332 - 45
Other Home Venues
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 12:25 AM