Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevNov 28, 2021-Dec 18, 2021Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04
U9 Local
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
U7 Local
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
3:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs AE
U18 Local
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
4:30 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U9 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP & All Teams
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Goalie Clinic
U18 Local
9:00 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
U11 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Local
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [U9LLN1]
U9 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
6:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [U9MX65]
U13 Local
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
U7 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Local
10:00 AM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
U11 Local
11:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers Black
U13 REP
11:30 AM
@ Kincardine Kinucks AE
U15 REP
2:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
U13 Local
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11
U9 Local
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
U7 Local
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 Local
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red
U9 REP
3:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
U13 REP
4:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones AE
U13 Local
4:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs A
U18 Local
5:30 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Bayshore [U18LLN29]
U9 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U11 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:30 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Keady Arena [U13M108]
U9 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Local
6:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
U9 Local
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U11 Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U13 Local
3:00 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
Bayshore [U13LLN51]
U9 REP
4:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
U15 REP
4:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14Dec 15Dec 16Dec 17Dec 18
U9 Local
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
U7 Local
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
U11 Local
3:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs A
U13 REP
4:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
U15 REP
5:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
U18 Local
8:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
U9 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
6:30 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
U11 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 REP
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U9 Local
6:00 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs
Tara CC [U9LLN9]
U13 Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7 Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
U13 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U15 REP
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 Local
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
U13 Local
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
U11 Local
12:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 3
Southampton [U11LLN57]
U13 REP
2:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
U15 REP
3:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
U9 REP
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Linked Game Deleted
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Tuesday, November 30, 2021 at 12:54 AM