Organization Calendar (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevNov 10, 2019-Nov 30, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
4:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
7:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LBN70]
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1
Power Skating
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Pee Wee
Power Skating
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Bantam/Midget
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 1
Novice Minor
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Local Red
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:15 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Atom Local Black
2:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 3
Atom Rep
2:15 PM
@ South Bruce Blades
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:15 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
Tara CC [LANB20]
Pee Wee Local
8:00 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LPS108]
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
9:00 AM
vs. Initiation/Preschool
Novice Minor
10:00 AM
vs. Shallow Lake (Yellow)
Novice Major
11:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
Atom Local Black
1:00 PM
vs. Atom Local Red
Pee Wee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
Atom Local Red
2:00 PM
vs. Atom Local Black
Pee Wee Local
3:30 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Bantam Local Black
5:00 PM
@ Bantam Local Red
Bantam Local Red
5:00 PM
vs. Bantam Local Black
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Red
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:45 PM
@ AEMHA Ice Dogs 1
Atom Local Black
4:15 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM
@ Walkerton Capitals
Walkerton [LBN97]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Midget
7:30 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Southampton [LMN82]
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:45 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 2
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
10:00 AM
@ TCDMHA Rebels
Novice Minor
12:00 PM-1:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
1:00 PM-2:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake Lakers
Bantam Local Black
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
3:45 PM
@ Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
Bayshore [LPN81]
Bantam Local Red
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
7:30 PM
@ Hanover Falcons
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 8:37 AM