Schedule & Results (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
ExhibitionOct 20 20183:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake Community Center
LLA-NA-15Nov 17 20181:30 PMAtom LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Lions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-11Nov 17 20182:30 PMPee Wee Local RedOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedWiarton Community Center
LLP-NB-25Nov 18 201812:30 PMPee Wee Local RedSaugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
LLP-NA-47Nov 24 201811:00 AMPee Wee Local RedShallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLA-NA-10Nov 24 20181:30 PMAtom LocalAEMHA Ice Dogs 2Lions Head Community Center
LLB-N-020Nov 24 20182:30 PMBantam LocalWest Grey Warriors 2Lions Head Community Center
AR-3-45Nov 24 20183:00 PMAtom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardLucknow Arena
LLP-NB-05Nov 25 201812:15 PMPee Wee Local RedKincardine Kinucks 1 LeaderDavidson Centre
NR-W-10Nov 25 20181:00 PMNovice RepAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
BR-C-12Nov 27 20187:00 PMBantam RepListowel Cyclones AELions Head Community Center
LLN-N-11Nov 28 20186:00 PMNovice LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 2Wiarton Community Center
LLB-N-016Nov 29 20187:00 PMBantam LocalShallow Lake Lakers 1Lions Head Community Center
AR-3-23Nov 30 20187:00 PMAtom RepArthur VipersLions Head Community Center
BR-C-14Nov 30 20188:00 PMBantam RepTCDMHA RebelsLions Head Community Center
AR-3-24Dec 01 201811:00 AMAtom RepHowick HornetsWiarton Community Center
LLB-N-007Dec 01 20181:00 PMBantam LocalAEMHA Ice DogsPaisley Arena
LLA-NA-12Dec 02 201812:00 PMAtom LocalAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Wiarton Community Center
BR-C-54Dec 02 201812:30 PMBantam RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LLP-NA-30Dec 02 20181:15 PMPee Wee Local RedOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LLB-N-014Dec 04 20187:00 PMBantam LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Wiarton Community Center
AR-3-35Dec 05 20187:30 PMAtom RepHowick HornetsHowick Community Cen
LLP-NA-08Dec 06 20187:00 PMPee Wee Local Black Shallow Lake Lakers 1Lions Head Community Center
NR-W-11Dec 07 20187:00 PMNovice RepAEMHA Ice DogsLions Head Community Center
BR-C-10Dec 07 20187:00 PMBantam RepDrayton DefendersWiarton Community Center
LLN-N-40Dec 08 201811:00 AMNovice LocalShallow Lake LakersLions Head Community Center
AR-3-17Dec 08 201811:00 AMAtom RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardWiarton Community Center
LLP-NB-41Dec 08 20184:00 PMPee Wee Local RedTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLN-N-02Dec 09 201812:00 PMNovice LocalAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
LLP-NA-03Dec 09 20182:00 PMPee Wee Local Black Walkerton CapitalsLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-19Dec 09 20184:00 PMPee Wee Local RedWalkerton CapitalsLions Head Community Center
BR-C-48Dec 10 20187:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLB-N-017Dec 11 20187:00 PMBantam LocalTCDMHA RebelsWiarton Community Center
LLP-NA-15Dec 11 20187:00 PMPee Wee Local RedPee Wee Local Black Lions Head Community Center
LLA-NA-14Dec 13 20187:00 PMAtom LocalShallow Lake Lakers 1Wiarton Community Center
NR-W-47Dec 15 201810:00 AMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsKeady Arena
LLN-N-14Dec 15 201811:00 AMNovice LocalOwen Sound Jr. AttackLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-12Dec 15 201812:00 PMPee Wee Local RedShallow Lake Lakers 2Lions Head Community Center
LLB-N-018Dec 15 20182:30 PMBantam LocalAEMHA Ice DogsWiarton Community Center
LLP-NA-38Dec 15 20183:30 PMPee Wee Local Black Owen Sound Jr. Attack RedJMRRC (2 - East)
BR-C-50Dec 16 201812:30 PMBantam RepTCDMHA RebelsMarkdale
LLB-N-056Dec 16 20184:00 PMBantam LocalOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedJMRRC (2 - East)
LLN-N-28Dec 16 20185:30 PMNovice LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLA-NA-30Dec 21 20186:30 PMAtom LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
BR-C-15Dec 21 20187:00 PMBantam RepShallow Lake LakersWiarton Community Center
NR-W-18Dec 21 20187:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesLions Head Community Center
AR-3-15Dec 22 20182:00 PMAtom RepArthur VipersArthur
LLB-N-015Dec 22 20182:30 PMBantam LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 2Wiarton Community Center
LLP-NA-22Dec 22 20182:45 PMPee Wee Local Black Owen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
LLP-NB-16Dec 22 20183:15 PMPee Wee Local RedKincardine Kinucks 2Davidson Centre
NR-W-17Dec 28 20187:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-57Dec 29 201812:30 PMPee Wee Local Black Shallow Lake Lakers 2Shallow Lake & Distr
LLA-NB-14Dec 30 201812:00 PMAtom LocalOwen Sound Jr. Attack GoldBayshore
NR-W-22Dec 30 20183:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
AR-3-56Dec 30 20184:00 PMAtom RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLN-N-09Jan 02 20196:00 PMNovice LocalOwen Sound Jr. AttackWiarton Community Center
LLN-N-01Jan 03 20196:00 PMNovice LocalAEMHA Ice DogsTara CC
NR-W-40Jan 04 20197:00 PMNovice RepSouth Bruce BladesMildmay Carrick Recr
AR-3-21Jan 04 20197:00 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-09Jan 04 20197:00 PMPee Wee Local Black Shallow Lake Lakers 2Wiarton Community Center
LLP-NA-37Jan 04 20197:15 PMPee Wee Local RedOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedBayshore
LLB-N-019Jan 05 201912:00 PMBantam LocalWalkerton CapitalsLions Head Community Center
LLA-NA-16Jan 05 20191:30 PMAtom LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 3Lions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-17Jan 05 20192:30 PMPee Wee Local RedHanover FalconsWiarton Community Center
NR-W-16Jan 06 201912:00 PMNovice RepAEMHA Ice DogsWiarton Community Center
LLP-NB-37Jan 06 20193:00 PMPee Wee Local RedSaugeen Shores Storm 2Saugeen Shores Commu
BR-C-01Jan 06 20194:30 PMBantam RepBCH Ice Dogs AECentral Huron CC
LLP-NA-06Jan 11 20197:00 PMPee Wee Local Black Pee Wee Local RedWiarton Community Center
LLN-N-13Jan 12 201911:00 AMNovice LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Wiarton Community Center
LLB-N-012Jan 12 201912:00 PMBantam LocalKincardine Kinucks 2 PrestoLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-20Jan 12 20192:30 PMPee Wee Local RedWest Grey WarriorsWiarton Community Center
LLA-NA-43Jan 13 20195:00 PMAtom LocalShallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLB-N-013Jan 17 20197:00 PMBantam LocalOwen Sound Jr. Attack 1 RedLions Head Community Center
LLN-N-42Jan 19 201910:00 AMNovice LocalShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLP-NA-48Jan 19 201911:00 AMPee Wee Local Black Shallow Lake Lakers 1Shallow Lake & Distr
LLA-NA-09Jan 19 20191:30 PMAtom LocalTCDMHA RebelsLions Head Community Center
LLP-NA-18Jan 19 20192:30 PMPee Wee Local RedSouth Bruce BladesWiarton Community Center
LLA-NA-01Jan 22 20197:15 PMAtom LocalAEMHA Ice Dogs 1Tara CC
NR-W-54Jan 24 20197:00 PMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsNormanby Arena
LLB-N-068Jan 26 20197:00 PMBantam LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 1Southampton
LLN-N-32Jan 27 201911:00 AMNovice LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
NR-W-20Jan 27 201912:00 PMNovice RepTCDMHA RebelsWiarton Community Center
LLA-NA-39Jan 27 201912:00 PMAtom LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 3Southampton
LLP-NB-26Jan 27 201912:30 PMPee Wee Local Black Saugeen Shores Storm 1Saugeen Shores Commu
NR-W-59Feb 02 201910:00 AMNovice RepWest Grey WarriorsDurham CC
LLB-N-100Feb 02 201911:30 AMBantam LocalTCDMHA RebelsTara CC
LLA-NA-13Feb 03 201912:00 PMAtom LocalOwen Sound Jr. Attack RedWiarton Community Center
NR-W-27Feb 03 20193:00 PMNovice RepShallow Lake LakersShallow Lake & Distr
LLA-NB-23Feb 09 20194:45 PMAtom LocalSaugeen Shores Storm 2Southampton
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 1:33 AM