Record Details (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Print2021-22 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season28720165172246144521025213345117274
Playoff285230491812842314719556946196376
Overall561243111435352103759929710822806213650
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
U11 Local1009118825140153715113133119
U13 Local93602345927017361851304081
U13 REP10190115310190145820218025111
U15 REP10370256610163214120413346107
U18 Local1055034341154228352110926269
U9 Local303023630300536060289
U9 REP404013740404378080574
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 3 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs514010483120112482602172
AEMHA Ice Dogs A20201211010193030230
Drayton Defenders20202151010263030421
Hanover Falcons2020392110374130616
Kincardine Kinucks AE10101520204123030517
Listowel Cyclones AE2200952101544301149
Mt. Forest Rams110052211081532101317
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red202021320201174040330
Saugeen Shores Storm 1311111135131133782422450
Saugeen Shores Storm 25230194032109684402846
Saugeen Shores Storm AE2020272011144031311
Shallow Lake Lakers514063360606381111001271
TCDMHA Rebels5140723403171591711438
Walkerton Capitals211045211033422078
West Grey Warriors202041520203164040731
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000040315244031524
Chesley00000021106112110611
Davidson Centre 000000211046211046
Durham CC00000020203162020316
Hanover P&H Centre 000000211037211037
Keady Arena 000000202017202017
Lions Head Community Center3592607724500000035926077245
Mount Forest Sports 00000031208233120823
Shallow Lake & Distr00000070708537070853
Southampton0000008341202483412024
Steve Kerr Complex000000210154210154
Tara CC00000040408434040843
Tiverton Arena 000000202049202049
Walkerton000000211033211033
Wiarton Community Center2131713710800000021317137108
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Saturday, May 28, 2022 at 3:57 PM