Record Details (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season14311028942051414115134825169245
Overall14311028942051414115134825169245
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local Black10102430301334040337
Atom Local Red312053220201355140667
Atom Rep211078210110542111713
Bantam Local Black202051120204104040921
Bantam Local Red10100531208174130822
Midget1100753120101642201721
Pee Wee Local202012520200194040144
Pee Wee Rep20201432107165230820
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs2020171001333021410
AEMHA Ice Dogs 200000010101201010120
AEMHA Ice Dogs 300000020200302020030
Drayton Defenders00000010100181010018
Hanover Falcons000000101019101019
Kincardine Kinucks000000101023101023
Kincardine Kinucks 1000000101037101037
Minto Mad Dogs000000101001101001
Mt. Forest Rams000000110031110031
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold10101100000001010110
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red10101140000001010114
Saugeen Shores Storm 1000000101003101003
Saugeen Shores Storm 23120511202061451401125
Shallow Lake Lakers101024220061321085
TCDMHA Rebels4130938211051662401454
Walkerton Capitals1010371010382020615
West Grey Warriors110063211081732101420
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley00000020113182011318
Davidson Centre 00000020205102020510
Desboro Arena 00000010101151010115
Durham CC00000021108172110817
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101019101019
Lions Head Community Center5230142400000052301424
Markdale000000110041110041
Mount Forest Sports 000000110031110031
Paisley Arena00000010100151010015
Palmerston Arena000000101001101001
PMD Arena 00000010100181010018
Shallow Lake & Distr000000220061220061
Southampton00000030306173030617
Tara CC00000010101201010120
Walkerton000000101038101038
Wiarton Community Center9180147000000091801470
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 8:51 AM