Record Details (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season276174941292641666514953103310159278
Overall276174941292641666514953103310159278
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local10100520200263030031
Atom Rep40319174031102180621938
Bantam Local1001336150123171511534
Bantam Rep412112104121151682422726
Novice Local30300112011275041218
Novice Rep50501150303073380801883
Pee Wee Local Black 6411431941031312105145631
Pee Wee Local Red3120161411006342202217
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs41211314202041761411731
Drayton Defenders00000020118132011813
Hanover Falcons2101941010253111119
Huron-Bruce Blizzard101023101036202059
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold21101170000002110117
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red1100145101001121101416
Saugeen Shores Storm 2000000200277200277
Shallow Lake Lakers50411026202031070611336
Shallow Lake Lakers 11010561010142020610
Shallow Lake Lakers 200000021106182110618
South Bruce Blades202051910100103030529
TCDMHA Rebels30218143111111661321930
West Grey Warriors3120112300000031201123
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Davidson Centre 00000020205142020514
Desboro Arena 000000110032110032
Durham CC000000211048211048
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101025101025
JMRRC (1 - West)00000020200162020016
Keady Arena 00000020118142011814
Lions Head Community Center121832859000000121832859
Lucknow Arena000000101036101036
Paisley Arena00000020204172020417
PMD Arena 00000020118132011813
Saugeen Shores Commu000000100155100155
Shallow Lake & Distr0000005140103251401032
Southampton000000100122100122
Steve Kerr Complex000000110060110060
Teeswater Arena 00000010100101010010
Tiverton Arena 000000200255200255
Wiarton Community Center155916670000000155916670
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Wednesday, November 21, 2018 at 12:53 AM