Record Details (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season2932247216822616055112519384127280
Overall2932247216822616055112519384127280
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Atom Local2020820321012952302029
Atom Rep40401335312081971602154
Bantam Local53112311321013685213617
Midget Local 3030918303061560601533
Novice Local202001120202214040232
Novice Rep4031212312091371511125
Pee Wee Local 40318251010055041830
Pee Wee Rep5041936404052490811460
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs302171710103440311021
Hanover Falcons41309284130122182602149
Kincardine Kinucks Froster's000000101023101023
Kincardine Kinucks TD000000101013101013
Minto Mad Dogs000000101006101006
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold000000101025101025
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Red101046000000101046
Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 Red2110131611008332102119
Saugeen Shores Storm000000101019101019
Saugeen Shores Storm 1202038000000202038
Saugeen Shores Storm 21010562110473120913
Saugeen Shores Storm 300000010100161010016
Shallow Lake Lakers404041921109461501323
South Bruce Blades00000010102131010213
TCDMHA Rebels40131116413071781431833
TCDMHA Rebels 1110062000000110062
Walkerton Capitals20200110000002020011
Walkerton Capitals 1101026000000101026
Walkerton Capitals 2101026000000101026
West Grey Warriors303062711004141301028
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore000000110083110083
Davidson Centre 000000101013101013
Desboro Arena 000000101004101004
Durham CC000000110041110041
Hanover P&H Centre 0000004130122141301221
Harriston CC000000101006101006
JMRRC (1 - West)000000101025101025
Keady Arena 00000031207133120713
Lions Head Community Center17313144800000001731314480
Paisley Arena000000101034101034
Saugeen Shores Commu000000211047211047
Shallow Lake & Distr000000211094211094
Southampton00000020201252020125
Teeswater Arena 00000010102131010213
Tiverton Arena 000000101023101023
Wiarton Community Center120932888000000120932888
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Saturday, November 18, 2017 at 8:01 PM