Record Details, Pee wee Rep, 2012-2013 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season7340242774303123147705550
Playoff422010184130112183502139
Overall11560344511560424422101207689
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110042101023211065
Hanover Falcons101026000000101026
Hanover Falcons000000101026101026
LIstowel Cyclones1100541100522200106
Minto 1010091010092020018
Mount Forest 1010241010472020611
Mt. Forest Rams101024110053211077
Shallow Lake Lakers2110910220014443102314
TCDMHA Rebels1100511100732200124
West Grey 110031101023211054
West Grey Rep101024101014202038
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton000000101023101023
Durham & District Community Centre 000000101014101014
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101026101026
Keady Arena 000000110073110073
Lions Head Community Center5500231300000055002313
Listowel Community Center000000110052110052
Mount Forest000000101047101047
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000110053110053
Palmerston000000101009101009
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 00000022001442200144
Tara Community Centre000000101023101023
Wiarton Community Center6060113200000060601132
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Monday, March 1, 2021 at 2:00 AM