Record Details, Atom Rep, 2012-2013 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition110042000000110042
Regular Season8080556707054915015010105
Playoff4220915422041984401334
Overall13310018731129096824519027141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arran Elderslie Ice Dogs101047000000101047
Clifford 10100510100122020017
Kincardine Kinucks101001101015202016
Minto Mad Dogs1010081010062020014
Mt. Forest Rams10100141010192020123
Owen Sound Jr Attack A E 110042000000110042
Saugeen Shores Storm21104621101104220516
Shallow Lake Lakers1010051010062020011
TCDMHA Rebels1010091010272020216
TCHMHA Rebels110052110032220084
Walkerton Capitals1010081010162020114
Wingham Ironmen1010161010052020111
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Clifford Arena000000101006101006
Clifford Community Center00000010100121010012
Keady000000110032110032
Keady Arena 000000101027101027
Lions Head Community Center51405260000005140526
Mount Forest Sports Complex 000000101019101019
North Huron Westcast Community Center000000101005101005
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000101006101006
Southampton000000110010110010
Southampton Arena00000010100101010010
Tiverton Sports Complex 000000101015101015
Walkerton Community Centre 000000101016101016
Wiarton Community Center8260134700000082601347
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, October 24, 2019 at 12:59 AM