Record Details, Midget Local, 2012-2013 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season109104922923436311911448553
Playoff440019124220131586203227
Overall141310683413454494627176411780
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons1100511100872200138
Hanover Falcons1100921001662101158
Saugeen Shores Storm220012322001334400256
Shallow Lake Lakers110043101023211066
Shallow Lake Lakers2200502020694220119
TCDMHA Rebels2110711201161041211321
Tiverton Thunder2200952110444310139
Walkerton Capitals 1110063100122210185
Walkerton Capitals 2110063100122210185
West Grey LL110053000000110053
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chatsworth Arena 000000100155100155
Chatsworth Community Center 000000101015101015
Hanover P & D Center000000110087110087
Hanover P&H Centre 000000100166100166
Lions Head Community Center7610341800000076103418
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 00000022001332200133
Shallow Lake000000101023101023
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000202069202069
Tiverton000000110020110020
Tiverton Sports Complex 000000101024101024
Walkerton Community Centre 000000200244200244
Wiarton Community Center7700341600000077003416
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Eastlink
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 4:30 PM