Record Details, Novice Local#2, 2012-2013 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition1100611100432200104
Tournament110032312081242201114
Regular Season1036132421035224342061135676
Playoff4130812440013285302114
Overall166914957189724951341516398108
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs11001051100302200135
Arran Elderslie 000000110021110021
Bruce Peninsula #1 Predators101013000000101013
East Lambton Eagles000000101025101025
Milverton Drives000000110052110052
Novice Local #1110031210165320196
Owen Sound Jr. Attack101005101003202008
Saugeen Shores #2 Storm4220101122004164201412
Saugeen Shores Storm 110103101010092020319
Saugeen Shores Storm 2101024110041211065
Saugeen Shores Storm 31010481010052020413
Saugeen Shores Storm 4101034100133201167
Shallow Lake #2 Lakers000000101015101015
Shallow Lake Lakers 1100111101045201156
Shallow Lake Lakers 2101023101005202028
TCDMHA 1100611100702200131
TCDMHA Rebels1100411100812200122
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Desboro000000110070110070
Desboro Arena 000000110081110081
Hanover P & D Center000000211077211077
Julie McArthur Regional Recreation Centre (1 - West)000000101003101003
Lions Head Community Center103702835100122113713037
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 00000041217184121718
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 00000020204102020410
Tara Community Center110032211036321068
Tara Community Centre000000110030110030
The Plex000000220041220041
Wiarton Community Center5221182011004363212223
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Sunday, July 12, 2020 at 3:15 PM