Record Details, Novice Local#2, 2013-2014 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season926117449072106818213327112
Playoff3111911321014763212318
Overall12372265512282247524515450130
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA 210165101023311188
AEMHA Ice Dogs110042100111210153
Novice Local #11010061010172020113
Saugeen Shores Storm 11010031010182020111
Saugeen Shores Storm 210102910100152020224
Saugeen Shores Storm 31010061010192020115
Saugeen Shores Storm 41010141010182020212
Shallow Lake Lakers 110100710102112020218
Shallow Lake Lakers 21001441010172011511
TCDMHA 101036220012432101510
TCDMHA Rebels110063100122210185
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Desboro00000022001242200124
Desboro Arena 000000100122100122
Lions Head Community Center30215151010174031622
Saugeen Shores Community Complex 00000030303253030325
Shallow Lake & Distr00000010102111010211
Shallow Lake & District Community Centre 000000101017101017
Southampton Arena00000010100151010015
Tara Community Center000000101023101023
Tara Community Centre000000100111100111
Wiarton Community Center9351214000000093512140
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Thursday, November 14, 2019 at 9:35 AM