Record Details, Bantam Girls HL, 2013-2014 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season72501626835023331551003959
Overall72501626835023331551003959
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Blyth-Brussels Crusaders C101013101013202026
Lucknow Wingham C1010151010272020312
TCDMHA Rebels C1010061010152020111
TCDMHA Rebels HL110031110021220052
Walkerton Capitals C1010271010182020315
Walkerton Capitals HL1100601100902200150
West Grey Girls C000000101006101006
West Grey Girls HL1010341100732110107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Brussels000000101013101013
Chatsworth Arena 000000211036211036
Durham & District Community Centre 000000110073110073
Lions Head Community Center101027000000101027
Normanby Arena Complex 000000101006101006
Walkerton000000101018101018
Walkerton Community Centre 000000110090110090
Wiarton Community Center6240141900000062401419
Wingham000000101027101027
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 3:54 PM