Record Details, Atom Girls C, 2014-2015 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81611531826012331631212764
Playoff10101230213124031414
Overall917116331128115452031523178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Grey Highlands C101003101002202005
Kincardine C1010041010062020010
Lucknow C1100611100412200102
Markdale 101012000000101012
Mt. Forest C10101101010352020415
Saugeen Shores C101023110010211033
TCDMHA 000000101005101005
TCDMHA C10100310100102020013
Walkerton 000000100122100122
Walkerton C101045101024202069
West Grey 000000101015101015
West Grey C100122101025201147
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ayton000000101015101015
Desboro000000101005101005
Desboro Arena 00000010100101010010
Lions Head Community Center40405220000004040522
Lucknow Arena000000110041110041
Markdale000000101002101002
Mount Forest Sports 000000101035101035
Normanby Arena000000101025101025
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110010110010
Tiverton Arena 000000101006101006
Walkerton000000201146201146
Wiarton Community Center5131111100000051311111
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 3:42 PM