Record Details, Pee Wee Rep, 2015-2016 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100122110031210153
Regular Season8080349817010491611501398
Playoff523013155050924102802239
Overall1421111866142120227428423140140
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover Falcons1010061010042020010
Mt. Forest Rams20205921108841301317
Owen Sound Selects100122110031210153
Ripley Wolves1010241010262020410
Saugeen Shores Storm1010171010192020216
Shallow Lake Lakers20200102020284040218
South Bruce Blades1010061010192020115
TCDMHA Rebels4220715404051982601234
West Grey Warriors10101710100102020117
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Hanover P&H Centre 000000101004101004
Keady Arena 00000040405194040519
Lions Head Community Center30302150000003030215
Mildmay Carrick Recr000000101019101019
Mount Forest Sports 000000211088211088
Normanby Arena00000010100101010010
Owen Sound Rec Center000000110031110031
Ripley000000101026101026
Shallow Lake & Distr000000101014101014
Southampton000000101019101019
Wiarton Community Center112811651101014122911755
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Monday, October 26, 2020 at 12:43 AM