Record Details, Atom Rep, 2017-2018 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament20207150000002020715
Regular Season80802057834136411631215698
Playoff5320242074303127127505547
Overall15312051921577167683010191118160
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs2110913220013643102219
Hanover Falcons2020473111121151311618
Lucknow Sepoys1100801100312200111
Plattsville101049000000101049
Saugeen Shores Storm AE1100651100732200138
Shallow Lake Lakers30309244130211771603041
South Bruce Blades10100310102132020216
TCDMHA101036000000101036
TCDMHA Rebels202061321106641301219
West Grey Warriors101021210103112020523
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Chesley000000110082110082
Hanover P&H Centre 0000003111121131111211
Keady Arena 000000211066211066
Lions Head Community Center6150202600000061502026
Lucknow Arena000000110031110031
Normanby Arena00000010103111010311
North Huron Westcast Community Center20207150000002020715
Saugeen Shores Commu000000110073110073
Shallow Lake & Distr0000004130211741302117
Tara CC000000110054110054
Teeswater Arena 00000010102131010213
Wiarton Community Center7250245100000072502451
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 3:07 PM