Record Details, Atom Local, 2018-2019 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season8080292808031071601605199
Playoff303003830307266060764
Overall11011021301101101013322022012263
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs 110100810100162020024
AEMHA Ice Dogs 210100110000001010011
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold101001820202193030237
Owen Sound Jr. Attack Red202002820203204040348
Saugeen Shores Storm 110100111010192020120
Saugeen Shores Storm 200000010101121010112
Saugeen Shores Storm 3101021110101152020326
Saugeen Shores Storm 4101005000000101005
Shallow Lake Lakers 1101001810100172020035
Shallow Lake Lakers 200000010100151010015
TCDMHA Rebels202002010102103030230
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Bayshore00000010100121010012
Desboro Arena 00000010102101010210
JMRRC (1 - West)00000020203202020320
JMRRC (2 - East)000000101027101027
Lions Head Community Center40402440000004040244
Shallow Lake & Distr00000020200322020032
Southampton00000030303363030336
Tara CC00000010100161010016
Wiarton Community Center70700860000007070086
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Friday, May 7, 2021 at 3:52 PM