Record Details, Atom Rep, 2018-2019 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season81612742806223411611235083
Playoff43101711505082193602532
Overall124714453130112316225418375115
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs101023101036202059
Arthur Vipers101045101034202079
Drayton Defenders1010291010492020618
Howick Hornets220014620116742112013
Huron-Bruce Blizzard1010561010382020814
Huron-Bruce Blizzard AE110042101003211045
Kincardine Kinucks AE110032101035211067
Shallow Lake Lakers202051220205940401021
TCDMHA Rebels20115830214115032919
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Arthur000000101034101034
Davidson Centre 000000101035101035
Howick Community Cen000000201167201167
Keady Arena 00000030214113021411
Lions Head Community Center5131162300000051311623
Lucknow Arena00000020203112020311
Paisley Arena000000101036101036
PMD Arena 000000101049101049
Shallow Lake & Distr000000202059202059
Wiarton Community Center7340283000000073402830
View Another Team
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Wednesday, October 21, 2020 at 5:09 PM