Record Details, Novice Major, 2019-2020 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament220016422002434400407
Regular Season4400480440060688001086
Overall6600644660084912120014813
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
AEMHA Ice Dogs110012011001022200222
Brussels Crusaders00000011001511100151
Grand Valley 000000110092110092
Listowel110073000000110073
Saugeen Shores Storm110091000000110091
Saugeen Shores Storm 1110070000000110070
Saugeen Shores Storm 2110014011001632200303
Shallow Lake Lakers110015011001312200281
TCDMHA Rebels00000011002101100210
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Desboro Arena 00000011002101100210
Hanover P & D Center00000011001511100151
Harriston22001641100923300256
Lions Head Community Center110070000000110070
Port Elgin Plex00000011001631100163
Shallow Lake & Distr00000011001311100131
Tara CC00000011001021100102
Wiarton Community Center33004100000003300410
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Visit Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Monday, April 19, 2021 at 1:59 AM