Wiarton Community Center, Venues (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Atom Rep
W (5-1)
2:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[AC12]
Bantam Local Red
W (5-2)
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LBN24]
Pee Wee Rep
T (3-3)
4:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[PC9]
Power Skating
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Novice
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Atom
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Practice
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
01020304050607
Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Power Skating
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Pee Wee
Power Skating
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Bantam/Midget
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
L (2-13)
2:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack White
[LANA19]
Pee Wee Local
L (1-7)
3:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LPN24]
Bantam Local Black
W (6-5)
4:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[LBN13]
08091011121314
Novice Minor
2:00 PM
vs. AEMHA 1
Atom Local Red
L (0-15)
3:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack Gold
[LANB37]
Novice Major
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
L (1-12)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2
[LANB29]
Atom Local Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
15161718192021
Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LBN23]
Novice Minor
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Black
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LPN23]
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LBN17]
22232425262728
Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
3:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[AC15]
Pee Wee Rep
4:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[PC12]
Atom Local Red
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Black
4:30 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
Novice Minor
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local Red
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[LMN34]
Novice Major
2:00 PM-3:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. West Grey Warriors
[PC11]
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
Atom Rep
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[AC10]
Midget
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Novice Major
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Initiation/Preschool
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget
8:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs
[LMN33]
Novice Major
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[LNN2]
Pee Wee Rep
3:00 PM-4:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local Red
4:30 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LBN19]
Venue Details
Google Maps
Wiarton Community Center
, Wiarton,   
  • Current Season

    6 - 14 - 2
  • All-Time

    241 - 342 - 47
Other Home Venues
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Monday, December 16, 2019 at 2:57 AM