Lions Head Community Center, Venues (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Senior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Junior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
L (1-8)
7:00 PM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
[LLN-NA-17]
Midget Local
W (2-1)
8:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LLM-N-030]
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
11:00 AM-12:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
L (0-7)
12:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons 1
[LLP-N-128]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
Midget Local
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
T (2-2)
7:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[LLP-N-133]
Bantam Local
W (9-0)
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 White
[LLB-N-013]
Tyke Junior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Senior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
L (2-13)
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[NR-W-29]
Atom Local
L (2-15)
11:00 AM
vs. AEMHA Ice Dogs 2 White
[LLA-N-29]
04050607080910
Bantam Local
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
W (9-4)
3:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm AE
[W-P-NRR07]
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Senior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Junior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Rep
W (8-0)
5:30 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[W-AT-N-A05]
11121314151617
Atom Local
W (5-2)
10:00 AM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[WL-A-NB2]
Bantam Local
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
18192021222324
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam Local
7:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels 2
Tyke Junior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Senior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Atom Local
11:00 AM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 1 Gold
[WL-A-NB1]
Pee Wee Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs AE
[W-P-NRR06]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
Tyke Senior
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Tyke Junior
10:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Bantam Local
2:00 PM-3:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
3:30 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[W-N-JB3]
Pee Wee Rep
3:30 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
5:00 PM
vs. Shallow Lake Lakers
[WL-P-WN03]
Atom Local
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Rep
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Rep
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Tyke Junior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Tyke Senior
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Novice Local
7:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Midget Local
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm 2
[WL-M-E07]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
Pee Wee Local
5:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack 2 White
[WL-P-WN01]
Atom Rep
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Novice Local
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
Pee Wee Local
7:00 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Venue Details
Google Maps
Lions Head Community Center
, LionsHead,   
  • Current Season

    10 - 29 - 3
  • All-Time

    173 - 204 - 35
Other Home Venues
Printed from northbrucehockey.com on Monday, February 19, 2018 at 6:49 PM