U18 Black, U18 (Bruce Peninsula Minor Hockey)

Standings

Available Standings Previews

  • For This Team (2)
  • Other Related (4)
TeamPts
3
1
0
0
0
View Full Standings

Other League Games

  • Recent (7)
    -- Tue, Feb 20 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    3-4
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS7] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    1-3
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN3] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    3-3
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN3] Wiarton Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 19 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    3-2
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS11] Perth East Recreation Complex
    -- Sun, Feb 18 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    7:15PM
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    2-3
    Wingham Ironmen
    [L18WS17] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    1-3
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    [L18WN15] Southampton Arena
    -- Thu, Feb 15 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Regular Season | South
    8:30PM
    Mitchell Meteors
    5-1
    Wingham Ironmen
    [U18 LS102] North Huron Wescast Community Complex
  • Today (3)
    -- Thu, Feb 22 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    8:30PM
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN6] Davidson Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Central Perth Predators
    [L18MS10] Perth East Recreation Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:00PM
    Walkerton Capitals
    @
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    [L18MN21] Hanover P&H Centre
  • Upcoming (19)
    -- Fri, Feb 23 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:30PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    [L18WS9] Central Huron Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    [L18MN16] Southampton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    8:00PM
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS14] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS18] Mitchell Arena
    -- Sat, Feb 24 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    5:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    [L18MN9] Lucknow Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    5:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    [L18MS15] Seaforth Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    7:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN27] Walkerton Community Centre
    -- Sun, Feb 25 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    2:45PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 1
    @
    Owen Sound Jr. Attack
    [L18WN10] Bayshore Community Centre
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    3:00PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks 1
    [L18WN8] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    3:40PM
    Wingham Ironmen
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 2
    [L18WS8] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    4:30PM
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard White
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN15] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    6:45PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Mt. Forest Rams
    [L18WS15] Mount Forest Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    7:40PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 1
    @
    Mitchell Meteors
    [L18MS20] Mitchell Arena
    -- Mon, Feb 26 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Shores Storm 2
    @
    Kincardine Kinucks Scotia Bank 2
    [L18MN12] Tiverton Sports Complex
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    8:30PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Huron-Bruce Blizzard Grey
    [L18MN4] Ripley Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White South
    9:00PM
    Mid-Huron Huskies 2
    @
    Listowel Cyclones 1
    [L18WS2] Steve Kerr Memorial Complex
    -- Tue, Feb 27 --
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | White North
    7:30PM
    Shallow Lake Lakers
    @
    Bruce Peninsula Predators
    [L18WN4] Wiarton Arena
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon South
    8:30PM
    Central Perth Predators
    @
    Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
    [L18MS6] Brussels Morris Grey
    MH-LL | 2023-2024 | U18 | Playoff | Maroon North
    9:15PM
    Saugeen Valley Steelheads
    @
    Walkerton Capitals
    [L18MN30] Walkerton Community Centre
Team Record
2023-2024
Upcoming Games
Feb
27
Tue
U18 Black
7:30 PM
vs Shallow Lake LakersL18WN4
Wiarton Community Center
Feb
29
Thu
U18 Black
8:00 PM
@ Saugeen Shores Storm 1L18WN13
Southampton
Mar
01
Fri
U18 Black
7:30 PM
vs Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN1
Lions Head Community Center
Mar
04
Mon
U18 Black
8:30 PM
@ Kincardine Kinucks 1L18WN5
Tiverton Arena
Mar
06
Wed
U18 Black
9:00 PM
vs Owen Sound Jr. AttackL18WN2
Lions Head Community Center
Mar
07
Thu
U18 Black
9:00 PM
@ Shallow Lake LakersL18WN17
Shallow Lake & Distr
No events for Thu, Feb 22, 2024
No events for Fri, Feb 23, 2024
No events for Sat, Feb 24, 2024
No events for Sun, Feb 25, 2024
No events for Mon, Feb 26, 2024
Our Sponsors